Terminarz

Drużyna: Rocznik 2004/2005

Sezon: Jesień 2018

Liga: SZCZECIN: C1 TRAMPKARZ GRUPA 1

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE 2 : 10 Polonia Płoty
Sparta Gryfice 1 : 1 Vineta II Wolin
Bizon Cerkwica 8 : 2 Pionier Żarnowo
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Polonia Płoty 5 : 2 Sparta Gryfice
Vineta II Wolin 4 : 1 Bizon Cerkwica
SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO 4 : 1 Fala Międzyzdroje
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 6 : 2 FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Sparta Gryfice 0 : 5 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów 4 : 2 SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO
Bizon Cerkwica 0 : 11 Polonia Płoty
Fala Międzyzdroje 8 : 1 Pionier Żarnowo
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 9 : 1 Bizon Cerkwica
Vineta II Wolin 11 : 0 Fala Międzyzdroje
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE 0 : 6 Sparta Gryfice
Pionier Żarnowo 3 : 0 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Fala Międzyzdroje 0 : 12 Polonia Płoty
Bizon Cerkwica 1 : 3 FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE
INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów 0 : 14 Vineta II Wolin
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
Polonia Płoty 11 : 1 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
Sparta Gryfice 15 : 0 Bizon Cerkwica
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 3 : 0 Fala Międzyzdroje
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO 5 : 0 Pionier Żarnowo
Fala Międzyzdroje 0 : 4 FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE
INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów 0 : 6 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
Vineta II Wolin : SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO
Sparta Gryfice 7 : 0 Fala Międzyzdroje
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE 7 : 3 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów 0 : 5 Sparta Gryfice
SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO 0 : 5 Polonia Płoty
Pionier Żarnowo 0 : 9 Vineta II Wolin
Fala Międzyzdroje 8 : 0 Bizon Cerkwica
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
Polonia Płoty : Pionier Żarnowo
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 3 : 0 SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO
Bizon Cerkwica 2 : 4 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Pionier Żarnowo 0 : 13 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Vineta II Wolin 2 : 4 Polonia Płoty
SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO 2 : 3 FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 6 : 0 Vineta II Wolin
Sparta Gryfice 7 : 1 SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE 3 : 0 Pionier Żarnowo
Fala Międzyzdroje 3 : 3 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Polonia Płoty 4 : 1 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DIEGO 7 : 0 Bizon Cerkwica
Pionier Żarnowo 0 : 6 Sparta Gryfice
Vineta II Wolin 4 : 1 FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

LikeBox

Spotkania